Centurion Pump

2.2 GPM @ 2,600 PSI Axial Pressure Washer Pump Assembly

PA0009492539 Updated May 18, 2026
View on Princess Auto
Lowest Price Ever
$149.99 $249.99
Save $100.00 (40%)
Week of May 18, 2026
List Price
$249.99
All-Time Low
$149.99
Since Feb 2026
180-Day Low
$149.99

The 2.2 GPM @ 2,600 PSI Axial Pressure Washer Pump Assembly is on sale for $149.99 at Princess Auto, down from $249.99 (40% off). The lowest tracked price was $149.99, first seen in May 2026. Today's price matches the all-time low. This product has gone on sale 2 times in the past 12 months.

Price History
Sale History 2
Week Sale Price List Price Savings
May 18, 2026 $149.99 $249.99 40% off
Save $100.00
Mar 30, 2026 $179.99 $249.99 28% off
Save $70.00