Pro.Point

8 pc SAE Combination Ratcheting Wrench Set

PA0009489022 Updated May 18, 2026
View on Princess Auto
Lowest Price Ever
$49.99 $99.99
Save $50.00 (50%)
Week of May 18, 2026
List Price
$99.99
All-Time Low
$49.99
Since Mar 2026
180-Day Low
$49.99

The 8 pc SAE Combination Ratcheting Wrench Set is on sale for $49.99 at Princess Auto, down from $99.99 (50% off). The lowest tracked price was $49.99, first seen in April 2026. Today's price matches the all-time low. This product has gone on sale 2 times in the past 12 months.

Part of 8 pc 144 Position Ratcheting Wrench Sets

This is a variant of a product with multiple options.

View All Variants
Price History
Sale History 2
Week Sale Price List Price Savings
May 18, 2026 $49.99 $99.99 50% off
Save $50.00
Mar 30, 2026 $49.99 $99.99 50% off
Save $50.00