Pro.Point

12 ft Screed Blade

PA0009313321 Updated May 18, 2026
View on Princess Auto
Best Price in 6 Months
$299.99 $499.99
Save $200.00 (40%)
Week of May 18, 2026
List Price
$499.99
All-Time Low
$299.97
Since Apr 2025
180-Day Low
$299.99

The 12 ft Screed Blade is on sale for $299.99 at Princess Auto, down from $499.99 (40% off). The lowest tracked price was $299.97, first seen in August 2025. This product has gone on sale 5 times in the past 12 months.

Part of Screed Blades

This is a variant of a product with multiple options.

View All Variants
Price History
Sale History 7
Week Sale Price List Price Savings
May 18, 2026 $299.99 $499.99 40% off
Save $200.00
May 4, 2026 $299.99 $499.99 40% off
Save $200.00
Mar 23, 2026 $349.99 $499.99 30% off
Save $150.00
Jul 28, 2025 $299.97 $499.99 40% off
Save $200.02
Jul 7, 2025 $349.99 $499.99 30% off
Save $150.00
May 19, 2025 $399.99 $499.99 20% off
Save $100.00
Apr 21, 2025 $399.99 $499.99 20% off
Save $100.00