Pro.Point

8 ft Screed Blade

PA0009313313 Updated May 18, 2026
View on Princess Auto
Best Price in 6 Months
$199.99 $399.99
Save $200.00 (50%)
Week of May 18, 2026
List Price
$399.99
All-Time Low
$119.97
Since Apr 2025
180-Day Low
$199.99

The 8 ft Screed Blade is on sale for $199.99 at Princess Auto, down from $399.99 (50% off). The lowest tracked price was $119.97, first seen in October 2025. That's 67% above today's price. This product has gone on sale 6 times in the past 12 months.

Part of Screed Blades

This is a variant of a product with multiple options.

View All Variants
Price History
Sale History 8
Week Sale Price List Price Savings
May 18, 2026 $199.99 $399.99 50% off
Save $200.00
May 4, 2026 $199.99 $399.99 50% off
Save $200.00
Mar 23, 2026 $249.99 $399.99 38% off
Save $150.00
Oct 20, 2025 $119.97 $399.99 70% off
Save $280.02
Jul 28, 2025 $239.97 $399.99 40% off
Save $160.02
Jul 7, 2025 $279.99 $399.99 30% off
Save $120.00
May 19, 2025 $299.99 $399.99 25% off
Save $100.00
Apr 21, 2025 $299.99 $399.99 25% off
Save $100.00