10-1/2 ft Inflatable Standup Paddle Board
Best Price in 6 Months
$159.99
$199.99
Save $40.00 (20%)
Week of May 18, 2026
List Price
$199.99
All-Time Low
$129.97
Since May 2025
180-Day Low
$159.99
The 10-1/2 ft Inflatable Standup Paddle Board is on sale for $159.99 at Princess Auto, down from $199.99 (20% off). The lowest tracked price was $129.97, first seen in August 2025. That's 23% above today's price. This product has gone on sale 6 times in the past 12 months.
Price History
Sale History 7
| Week | Sale Price | List Price | Savings |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 18, 2026 | $159.99 | $199.99 |
20% off
Save $40.00
|
| Jul 28, 2025 | $129.97 | $199.99 |
35% off
Save $70.02
|
| Jul 7, 2025 | $149.97 | $199.99 |
25% off
Save $50.02
|
| Jun 16, 2025 | $179.99 | $199.99 |
10% off
Save $20.00
|
| Jun 9, 2025 | $179.99 | $199.99 |
10% off
Save $20.00
|
| Jun 2, 2025 | $179.99 | $199.99 |
10% off
Save $20.00
|
| May 19, 2025 | $169.99 | $199.99 |
15% off
Save $30.00
|