Powerfist
20V 6 in. Cordless Pruning Saw, Tool Only
On Sale
$79.99
$89.99
Save $10.00 (11%)
Week of May 18, 2026
List Price
$89.99
All-Time Low
$55.99
Since Mar 2025
180-Day Low
$67.49
The 20V 6 in. Cordless Pruning Saw, Tool Only is on sale for $79.99 at Princess Auto, down from $89.99 (11% off). The lowest tracked price was $55.99, first seen in March 2025. That's 43% above today's price. This product has gone on sale 6 times in the past 12 months.
Price History
Sale History 8
| Week | Sale Price | List Price | Savings |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 18, 2026 | $79.99 | $89.99 |
11% off
Save $10.00
|
| May 4, 2026 | $79.99 | $89.99 |
11% off
Save $10.00
|
| Mar 9, 2026 | $67.49 | $89.99 |
25% off
Save $22.50
|
| Jul 14, 2025 | $59.99 | $79.99 |
25% off
Save $20.00
|
| Jun 9, 2025 | $59.99 | $79.99 |
25% off
Save $20.00
|
| Jun 2, 2025 | $59.99 | $79.99 |
25% off
Save $20.00
|
| Apr 21, 2025 | $59.99 | $79.99 |
25% off
Save $20.00
|
| Mar 10, 2025 | $55.99 | $79.99 |
30% off
Save $24.00
|