Century Wire and Cable

100 ft 12/3 Single-Outlet Lighted Extension Cord

PA0009277328 Updated May 4, 2026
View on Princess Auto
Regular Price
$179.99
Week of May 4, 2026
List Price
$179.99
All-Time Low
$108.03
Since Jun 2025
180-Day Low
$108.03

The 100 ft 12/3 Single-Outlet Lighted Extension Cord is currently $179.99 at Princess Auto. The lowest tracked price was $108.03, first seen in May 2026. That's 67% above today's price. This product has gone on sale 3 times in the past 12 months.

Part of 12 3 Single Outlet Lighted Extension Cords

This is a variant of a product with multiple options.

View All Variants
Price History
Sale History 3
Week Sale Price List Price Savings
May 4, 2026 $108.03 $179.99 40% off
Save $71.96
Dec 15, 2025 $149.99 $179.99 17% off
Save $30.00
Oct 20, 2025 $149.99 $179.99 17% off
Save $30.00