Blu Shield
3/8 in. x 25 ft Pressure Washer Hose
Regular Price
$89.99
Week of May 18, 2026
List Price
$89.99
All-Time Low
$59.99
Since Jul 2024
180-Day Low
$59.99
The 3/8 in. x 25 ft Pressure Washer Hose is currently $89.99 at Princess Auto. The lowest tracked price was $59.99, first seen in July 2024. That's 50% above today's price. This product has gone on sale 5 times in the past 12 months.
Part of 3 8 in 25 ft Pressure Washer Hose
This is a variant of a product with multiple options.
Price History
Sale History 8
| Week | Sale Price | List Price | Savings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 20, 2026 | $69.99 | $89.99 |
22% off
Save $20.00
|
| Apr 6, 2026 | $69.99 | $89.99 |
22% off
Save $20.00
|
| Mar 23, 2026 | $59.99 | $89.99 |
33% off
Save $30.00
|
| Sep 8, 2025 | $59.99 | $79.99 |
25% off
Save $20.00
|
| Jul 14, 2025 | $59.99 | $79.99 |
25% off
Save $20.00
|
| Mar 10, 2025 | $59.99 | $79.99 |
25% off
Save $20.00
|
| Aug 12, 2024 | $59.99 | $79.99 |
25% off
Save $20.00
|
| Jul 15, 2024 | $59.99 | $79.99 |
25% off
Save $20.00
|