Red Rock
600 lb Tow-Behind Poly Dump Cart
On Sale
$259.99
$299.99
Save $40.00 (13%)
Week of May 18, 2026
List Price
$299.99
All-Time Low
$222.22
Since Mar 2024
180-Day Low
$249.99
The 600 lb Tow-Behind Poly Dump Cart is on sale for $259.99 at Princess Auto, down from $299.99 (13% off). The lowest tracked price was $222.22, first seen in May 2024. That's 17% above today's price. This product has gone on sale 7 times in the past 12 months.
Part of Poly Tow Behind Carts
This is a variant of a product with multiple options.
Price History
Sale History 10
| Week | Sale Price | List Price | Savings |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 18, 2026 | $259.99 | $299.99 |
13% off
Save $40.00
|
| Apr 20, 2026 | $249.99 | $299.99 |
17% off
Save $50.00
|
| Mar 16, 2026 | $249.99 | $299.99 |
17% off
Save $50.00
|
| Jul 7, 2025 | $249.99 | $299.99 |
17% off
Save $50.00
|
| Jun 16, 2025 | $249.99 | $299.99 |
17% off
Save $50.00
|
| Jun 9, 2025 | $249.99 | $299.99 |
17% off
Save $50.00
|
| Jun 2, 2025 | $249.99 | $299.99 |
17% off
Save $50.00
|
| Mar 10, 2025 | $229.99 | $299.99 |
23% off
Save $70.00
|
| Aug 12, 2024 | $222.97 | $299.99 |
26% off
Save $77.02
|
| Jul 29, 2024 | $222.97 | $299.99 |
26% off
Save $77.02
|