Red Rock
48 in. Tow-Behind Steel Lawn Roller
Regular Price
$399.99
Week of May 18, 2026
List Price
$399.99
All-Time Low
$239.97
Since May 2024
180-Day Low
$299.99
The 48 in. Tow-Behind Steel Lawn Roller is currently $399.99 at Princess Auto. The lowest tracked price was $239.97, first seen in October 2024. That's 67% above today's price. This product has gone on sale 4 times in the past 12 months.
Part of Tow Behind Steel Lawn Rollers
This is a variant of a product with multiple options.
Price History
Sale History 9
| Week | Sale Price | List Price | Savings |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 30, 2026 | $299.99 | $399.99 |
25% off
Save $100.00
|
| Mar 23, 2026 | $299.99 | $399.99 |
25% off
Save $100.00
|
| Jul 28, 2025 | $259.97 | $399.99 |
35% off
Save $140.02
|
| Jul 7, 2025 | $299.99 | $399.99 |
25% off
Save $100.00
|
| Mar 24, 2025 | $299.99 | $399.99 |
25% off
Save $100.00
|
| Oct 7, 2024 | $239.97 | $399.99 |
40% off
Save $160.02
|
| Aug 12, 2024 | $279.97 | $399.99 |
30% off
Save $120.02
|
| Jul 29, 2024 | $279.97 | $399.99 |
30% off
Save $120.02
|
| May 27, 2024 | $299.99 | $399.99 |
25% off
Save $100.00
|