Little Giant
5,020 GPH Waterfall Pump
Best Price in 6 Months
$399.99
$499.99
Save $100.00 (20%)
Week of May 18, 2026
List Price
$499.99
All-Time Low
$199.97
Since May 2024
180-Day Low
$399.99
The 5,020 GPH Waterfall Pump is on sale for $399.99 at Princess Auto, down from $499.99 (20% off). The lowest tracked price was $199.97, first seen in September 2025. That's 100% above today's price. This product has gone on sale 5 times in the past 12 months.
Price History
Sale History 10
| Week | Sale Price | List Price | Savings |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 18, 2026 | $399.99 | $499.99 |
20% off
Save $100.00
|
| Oct 20, 2025 | $199.97 | $499.99 |
60% off
Save $300.02
|
| Sep 8, 2025 | $199.97 | $499.99 |
60% off
Save $300.02
|
| Jul 28, 2025 | $349.97 | $499.99 |
30% off
Save $150.02
|
| Jul 7, 2025 | $399.99 | $499.99 |
20% off
Save $100.00
|
| Apr 21, 2025 | $399.99 | $499.99 |
20% off
Save $100.00
|
| Oct 7, 2024 | $299.97 | $499.99 |
40% off
Save $200.02
|
| Aug 12, 2024 | $349.97 | $499.99 |
30% off
Save $150.02
|
| Jul 29, 2024 | $349.97 | $499.99 |
30% off
Save $150.02
|
| May 27, 2024 | $399.99 | $499.99 |
20% off
Save $100.00
|