Powerfist
12 x 36 ft Heavy Duty Poly Tarp
Best Price in 6 Months
$54.99
$84.99
Save $30.00 (35%)
Week of May 18, 2026
List Price
$84.99
All-Time Low
$46.99
Since Feb 2023
180-Day Low
$54.99
The 12 x 36 ft Heavy Duty Poly Tarp is on sale for $54.99 at Princess Auto, down from $84.99 (35% off). The lowest tracked price was $46.99, first seen in August 2024. That's 17% above today's price. This product has gone on sale 8 times in the past 12 months.
Part of Heavy Duty Poly Tarps
This is a variant of a product with multiple options.
Price History
Sale History 10
| Week | Sale Price | List Price | Savings |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 18, 2026 | $54.99 | $84.99 |
35% off
Save $30.00
|
| Feb 9, 2026 | $54.99 | $84.99 |
35% off
Save $30.00
|
| Feb 2, 2026 | $54.99 | $84.99 |
35% off
Save $30.00
|
| Jan 26, 2026 | $54.99 | $84.99 |
35% off
Save $30.00
|
| Dec 15, 2025 | $54.99 | $84.99 |
35% off
Save $30.00
|
| Oct 13, 2025 | $63.99 | $79.99 |
20% off
Save $16.00
|
| Oct 6, 2025 | $63.99 | $79.99 |
20% off
Save $16.00
|
| Jul 14, 2025 | $54.99 | $79.99 |
31% off
Save $25.00
|
| Dec 9, 2024 | $49.99 | $74.99 |
33% off
Save $25.00
|
| Dec 2, 2024 | $49.99 | $74.99 |
33% off
Save $25.00
|