Powerfist
33 ft 16/3 3-Outlet Retractable Extension Cord Reel
Regular Price
$99.99
Week of May 18, 2026
List Price
$99.99
All-Time Low
$69.99
Since Feb 2023
180-Day Low
$84.99
The 33 ft 16/3 3-Outlet Retractable Extension Cord Reel is currently $99.99 at Princess Auto. The lowest tracked price was $69.99, first seen in October 2024. That's 43% above today's price. This product has gone on sale 4 times in the past 12 months.
Part of Retractable Extension Cord Reels
This is a variant of a product with multiple options.
Price History
Sale History 10
| Week | Sale Price | List Price | Savings |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 4, 2026 | $84.99 | $99.99 |
15% off
Save $15.00
|
| Feb 2, 2026 | $84.99 | $99.99 |
15% off
Save $15.00
|
| Jan 26, 2026 | $84.99 | $99.99 |
15% off
Save $15.00
|
| Aug 11, 2025 | $79.99 | $99.99 |
20% off
Save $20.00
|
| Jan 27, 2025 | $69.99 | $99.99 |
30% off
Save $30.00
|
| Oct 21, 2024 | $69.99 | $99.99 |
30% off
Save $30.00
|
| Aug 5, 2024 | $74.99 | $99.99 |
25% off
Save $25.00
|
| Jul 29, 2024 | $74.99 | $99.99 |
25% off
Save $25.00
|
| Jan 15, 2024 | $79.99 | $99.99 |
20% off
Save $20.00
|
| Aug 28, 2023 | $79.99 | $99.99 |
20% off
Save $20.00
|